DonateShopMembers

Lifesaving Sport Records (2019)

Overview | Girls Individual | Boys Individual | Girls Relay | Boys Relay |

Choose another report. Select a year then click the 'Records Report' button:  

Individual Event Records

AGE GROUP EVENT NAME CLUB TIME YEAR
Girls 12-13 50m Manikin Carry (SC)
CLAR 39.07 2019
Girls 12-13 100m Manikin Carry with Fins (SC)
wolc 1:03.87 2019
Girls 12-13 100m Manikin Tow with Fins (SC)
wolc 1:13.40 2019
Girls 12-13 100m Manikin Tow with Fins (SC)
CLAR 1:10.59 2019
Girls 14-15 100m Obstacle (SC)
wolc 1:07.51 2019
Girls 14-15 100m Rescue Medley (SC)
wolc 1:19.28 2019
Girls 14-15 100m Rescue Medley (SC)
wolc 1:18.09 2019
Girls 14-15 100m Manikin Carry with Fins (SC)
wolc 1:00.89 2019
Girls 14-15 100m Manikin Tow with Fins (SC)
wolc 1:08.94 2019
Girls 14-15 100m Super Lifesaver (SC)
wolc 1:34.31 2019
Girls 14-15 200m Obstacle (LC)
wolc 2:34.81 2019
Girls 14-15 100m Manikin Tow with Fins (LC)
LMBM 1:11.37 2019
Girls 16-19 100m Rescue Medley (SC)
wolc 1:29.55 2019
Girls 16-19 100m Rescue Medley (SC)
cwclc 1:20.68 2019
Girls 16-19 100m Manikin Tow with Fins (SC)
drvly 1:10.36 2019
Girls 20-29 100m Rescue Medley (SC)
drvly 1:20.96 2019
Girls 20-29 100m Manikin Carry with Fins (SC)
drvly 1:04.99 2019
Girls 20-29 100m Manikin Tow with Fins (SC)
drvly 1:06.07 2019
Girls 20-29 100m Manikin Carry with Fins (LC)
CLAR 1:06.38 2019
Girls 20-29 100m Manikin Tow with Fins (LC)
CLAR 1:05.87 2019
Girls 30&O 100m Rescue Medley (SC)
(pending approval)
CoWN 2:28.73 2019
Girls 30&O 100m Rescue Medley (SC)
(pending approval)
drvly 1:48.83 2019
Girls 30&O 100m Rescue Medley (SC)
drvly 1:48.04 2019
Boys 10-11 50m Manikin Carry (SC)
LMBM 41.09 2019
Boys 16-19 200m Obstacle (SC)
wolc 2:20.42 2019
Boys 16-19 100m Rescue Medley (SC)
wolc 1:07.98 2019
Boys 16-19 100m Rescue Medley (SC)
wolc 1:07.96 2019
Boys 16-19 100m Manikin Carry with Fins (SC)
wolc 54.22 2019
Boys 16-19 200m Super Lifesaver (SC)
wolc 2:30.14 2019
Boys 20-29 100m Rescue Medley (SC)
wolc 1:24.19 2019
Boys 30&O 100m Rescue Medley (SC)
CoWN 1:19.43 2019


Relay Event Records

AGE GROUP EVENT NAME CLUB TIME YEAR
Girls 9&U 200m Obstacle Relay (SC) Chloe Fowler (pending approval)
Anabelle Snell-Farnsworth
MacKenna Major
Ryanne Anderson-Shilling
posei 3:07.57 2019
Girls 10-11 100m Manikin Relay (SC) Taylor Ginther
Jayda Tymko
Aki Oshima
Petra Tymko
LMBM 1:43.89 2019
Girls 10-11 200m Obstacle Relay (SC) Jayda Tymko
Taylor Ginther
Aki Oshima
Petra Tymko
LMBM 2:35.49 2019
Girls 12-13 100m Manikin Relay (SC) Kayla Vogel (pending approval)
Emily Moore
Jia Badua
Alyanna Garcia
wolc 1:40.01 2019
Girls 16-19 200m Obstacle Relay (SC) Katia Rasmuson
Aliah Meyer
Alyanna Garcia
Ainsley Burnett
wolc 2:18.77 2019
Girls 16-19 200m Obstacle Relay (SC) Ainsley Burnett
Aliah Meyer
Sarah Rasmuson
Katia Rasmuson
wolc 2:17.45 2019
Girls 16-19 200m Medley Relay (SC) Rika Oshima
Carys Gale
Khaila Gale
Geryll Benett Bautista
STRJ 2:05.60 2019
Girls 30&O 200m Obstacle Relay (SC) Alexis Olsen (pending approval)
Amy Swedlo
Chandler May
Marlee Palmer
CoWN 2:42.22 2019
Girls 30&O 200m Medley Relay (SC) Krista Gagne
Philippa Madill
Luella Berry
Nancy Morrow
drvly 2:31.15 2019
Girls 30&O 200m Medley Relay (SC) Nancy Morrow (pending approval)
Krista Gagne
Jessica Babuik
Luella Berry
drvly 2:16.07 2019
Boys 14-15 25m Line Throw (SC) William Allaway-Brager
J.v. Badua


wolc 16.32 2019
Boys 16-19 25m Line Throw (SC) Rylun Alberg-Moore
Carter Rolston


wolc 12.24 2019
Boys 16-19 100m Manikin Relay (SC) Levi Peek
Donuil Salt
Carter Rolston
Rylun Alberg-Moore
wolc 1:37.88 2019
Boys 30&O 100m Manikin Relay (SC) Matt Johnston (pending approval)
Bryson Hammer
Max Kruger
Joel Smyke
CoWN 1:53.81 2019
Boys 30&O 200m Obstacle Relay (SC) Max Kruger (pending approval)
Matt Johnston
Bryson Hammer
Joel Smyke
CoWN 2:04.69 2019
Boys 30&O 200m Medley Relay (SC) Matt Johnston (pending approval)
Bryson Hammer
Levi Schmidtke
Max Kruger
CoWN 2:04.91 2019

 

Content Copyright © RLSS        RLSS Website Policies       Report Problems